Saturday, 9 July 2011

9 July 2011 New Girlz Profiles

Name: Yoonjo (윤조) 
Real Name: Shin Yoonjo (신윤조)
Date of Birth: 14th December 1992
Star Sign: Sagittarius
Misc. Information:
• Majored in music & vocals (in particular classical singing, she is a soprano).

Name: Ara (아라)
Real Name: Yoo Ara (유아라)
Date of Birth: 26th September 1992
Star Sign: Libra
Misc. Information:
• Went to Seoul Music High School (same alumni as SHINee’s Jonghyun & Boyfriend’s Jungmin) and graduated 2 years early.
• Majored in vocals.

Name: Kyungmin (경민)
Real Name: Kim Kyungmin (김경민)
Date of Birth: —/—/1994
Hometown: Masan
Misc. Information:
• Skilled in dancing.
Credit: fyafterschool 

No comments:

Post a Comment